Administrative

792

Debbie Schindler

Head of School

Cabiles Verree S

Verree Cabiles

Registrar/Asst. to Dean of Academics/Athletic Director Secretary

85

Jill Cooper

Office Manager/Executive Assistant to the Head of School

114

Renita Hall

Dean of Academics

358

Koren Leggett

Operations Manager

1004

Amber Pelham

Finance Officer

1409

Tarrance Tucker

Athletic Director

Waller Rochelle S

Rochelle Waller

Receptionist

1025

Eileen Wilson

Marketing & Admissions

132

Ruth Williams

Director of Early Education

Staff

Ellis_Tonya

Tonya Ellis

Librarian

Ladzinski Cindy S

Cindy Ladzinski

SAS Tutor

Roshchuk_Lyudmila

Lyudmila Roshchuk

Lunch Staff

235240-3775aaf1-d5ec-40e2-bc38-e53fa043f94b

Joaquin Ureta

Technology-Internal

Weems Linton S

Linton Weems

Support Staff

Early Education

142

Shannon Andrews

Early Education Lead Teacher

Barbour_Ghada

Ghada Barbour

Adventure Club Assistant

Battle Brigette S

Brigette Battle

Early Education Paraprofessional

144

Lira Cernacovschi

Early Education Lead Teacher

Hanusa Michelle S

Michele Hanusa

Early Education Paraprofessional

154

Gicelle Holder

Early Education Lead Teacher

Ruiz Pina S

Agripina "Pina" Ruiz

Early Education Paraprofessional

Williams Keren S

Keren Williams

Early Education Paraprofessional

Elementary

Aguilar Elsa S

Elsa Aguilar

1st Grade Teacher

1050

Leesha Cessna

6th Grade Teacher

91

Myrtle Dickson

Kindergarten Teacher

Kittleson Ramona

Ramona Kittleson

Kindergarten Teacher

1441

Jonathan Larson

2nd Grade Teacher

Sokolan Oksana S

Oksana Sokolan

3rd Grade Teacher

808

Kiersten Stimets

4th Grade Teacher

Secondary Staff

965

Keith Accisano

Secondary Bible, English, & Art Teacher

139

Helena Cho

JH/HS Science, JH Bible Teacher & STEM

114

Renita Hall

JH Math Teacher & HS Leadership

807

Rachel Johnston

JH English, JH History, & JH Leadership

1412

Jared Kono

HS Bible, PNW, World History, & Civics

1409

Tarrance Tucker

Athletic Director, Elementary & Secondary PE Teacher

792

Debbie Schindler

Head of School

Cabiles Verree S

Verree Cabiles

Registrar/Asst. to Dean of Academics/Athletic Director Secretary

85

Jill Cooper

Office Manager/Executive Assistant to the Head of School

114

Renita Hall

Dean of Academics

358

Koren Leggett

Operations Manager

1004

Amber Pelham

Finance Officer

1409

Tarrance Tucker

Athletic Director

Waller Rochelle S

Rochelle Waller

Receptionist

1025

Eileen Wilson

Marketing & Admissions

132

Ruth Williams

Director of Early Education

Ellis_Tonya

Tonya Ellis

Librarian

McInnis Mary

Mary McInnis

Early Education Support Staff

235240-3775aaf1-d5ec-40e2-bc38-e53fa043f94b

Joaquin Ureta

Technology-Internal

Weems Linton S

Linton Weems

Support Staff

Roshchuk_Lyudmila

Lyudmila Roshchuk

Lunch Staff

142

Shannon Andrews

Early Education Lead Teacher

Barbour_Ghada

Ghada Barbour

Adventure Club Assistant

Battle Brigette S

Brigette Battle

Early Education Paraprofessional

144

Lira Cernacovschi

Early Education Lead Teacher

Hanusa Michelle S

Michele Hanusa

Early Education Paraprofessional

154

Gicelle Holder

Early Education Lead Teacher

Ruiz Pina S

Agripina "Pina" Ruiz

Early Education Paraprofessional

Williams Keren S

Keren Williams

Early Education Paraprofessional

Aguilar Elsa S

Elsa Aguilar

1st Grade Teacher

1050

Leesha Cessna

6th Grade Teacher

91

Myrtle Dickson

Kindergarten Teacher

Kittleson Ramona

Ramona Kittleson

Kindergarten Teacher

1441

Jonathan Larson

2nd Grade Teacher

Sokolan Oksana S

Oksana Sokolan

3rd Grade Teacher

808

Kiersten Stimets

4th Grade Teacher

965

Keith Accisano

Secondary Bible, English, & Art Teacher

139

Helena Cho

JH/HS Science, JH Bible Teacher & STEM

114

Renita Hall

JH Math Teacher & HS Leadership

807

Rachel Johnston

JH English, JH History, & JH Leadership

1412

Jared Kono

HS Bible, PNW, World History, & Civics

1409

Tarrance Tucker

Athletic Director, Elementary & Secondary PE Teacher